Please kindly search for the name of your ward to view his/her exams score. Admission letters will be released this week. You will be notified via SMS and email if your ward gets admitted into our school. Please kindly take time to read through the admission letter very well.

Congratulations to all students

NAME OF STUDENTENGLISHMATHEMATICSSCIENCETOTAL SCORE
ZOE EYRAM TSOGBE GLOVER779394264
Mercy Nma-enga Akagori759789261
ADU-BOATENG STEPHANIE TAKYIWAA798596260
Asante Kelvin Anakwa699694259
Emmanuel Nana Kojo Boateng Sarpong778894259
Francis Kojo Ussher699495258
Suluiyini Yakubu Suhuyini749786257
DZIRASA MAWUENA EDNA789485257
ZINDAM LORDESS858785257
DAPILAH RAYAAN BASHIRU738994256
ETHEL AYELTIGAH AYINEBORA709096256
Lumor Yelina Eyram788988255
Boakye Belinda Kissiwaa659496255
Elsa Enam Yawo Anonyo789483255
Daslia Bagase Adune669394253
ADWOA APPIAH-ASAMOAH ADDOBEA689689253
ADELAIDE QUASHIE809379252
ADUKO WENAWOME BLESSING679293252
AMEGAVIE YAO THEOPHILUS679392252
EWURA ABA ASHUN - STAFFIERE71.59189251.5
Agbesi-Gad Maria-Karen Etornam589697251
Ameyah Leonard688895251
MARCELLINE MWINNUMMA ELIDA719288251
LAWRA ALVIN DELMWIN699389251
AMADU MWINBUOBU EMERALD659491250
German Jacinta758986250
NWACHUKWU EKENDILECHUKWU EMMANUEL709783250
Botwe Amos Kwabena Fosu728890250
AMESIYA KELVIN AGNZELE649094248
DERY MWINTOME PAUL728096248
Joshua Zimzoola659291248
Kwakye Gideon Kwaku599494247
APODI ANABA KELVIN669388247
Jeremy Cleman Kwafie699088247
DERY ISAIAH679387247
TATER THELMA669288246
FAYOSE RAPHAEL MAWULI669684246
KWAKU ADOM ADU - DARTEY638994246
Fiti Deo-Grataias Prince609391244
SONSORI ISSAH ABDUL - WASIU638893244
OSEI POKU FOSU-HEMAA EMMANUELLE KAILA738190244
GENESIS ESI SALLAH628894244
HASSAN ELLEN AMA718885244
AGYEI JASON SIKAPA79.57985243.5
IBRAHIM ABUL SYDNEY629091243
OTI-AWERE FRANCESCA AFRIYIE679284243
TIMBILLA AZASUMAH LISA778185243
ATORSAH ALBERA APPAH - KANYETA718092243
Ayoka Esther Abena Kyen738288243
Ekumah Felicia Ayeley678689242
KPARIB OTHNIEL YINDOL639187241
ATANGA FAITH AYINMAASUM718090241
DELLE YIRVIEL668392241
Agorsor Zenani Eyram847681241
DERY HERBERT MEYIE659284241
Adom Sedem Yao818772240
Addo Jacinta Naana728682240
EMMANUEL OWUSU608793240
ALBERT NHYIRA QUARM769074240
BANIYENI SERGILUS MWIRETRIBU648987240
Amoah Margaret668589240
KPELI DELIVER SEAN-SHIKA698685240
BENEDICTA NAA KWARTEY QUARTEY73.57591239.5
ANLAAGMEN PEARL618593239
Fausar Mohammed Saani708584239
DENYO RENE ATSU649778239
YAYEMAIN NATHANIEL NNAANDAAN788081239
ABANONAVE AWEDANA HELEN IRIS678884239
AYOROGO MATILDA RICHELLE ABOTIBONO808177238
KANMAALE NORBALANAA TUO LEONARD639184238
KYEI-BOAKYE NANA AKWASI DANKWAH75.57983237.5
ACHEAMPONG REUBEN608592237
YUORNUO HANNAH MAARO699078237
Jane Appianimaa Woval678486237
BOSUH ANITA ZAHEKYIEMA707988237
KAREENA ANGORKOR NAI658983237
AHAA JOHN BRIGHT KAARAMWINE678485236
DENYO REINA ATSUPI678881236
PREMPEH NANA KWADWO AFAM668189236
ASANTE ADJARE BENEDICT796790236
KELLY ANGEL ESENE BEN - ZOTOO776891236
KAYAN VERA BIJIEMI81.57777235.5
TUGLO CECIL628489235
Irene Adjoa Afi Abraham668088234
JABONG JACQUELINE LAMMAN609183234
Mariam Delwin Issifu697986234
BAFFOUR KWAME BRETUO ARTHUR688976233
BRIGHT ERESONG ZUBAVIEL728675233
Dorothy Awonbolenmi Anaam707588233
DECKOR ATSU KARLVIN579086233
JOEL LARTEY DJABANOR559286233
YEBOAH MAAME AKOSUA ACHIAA767087233
SALIFU SUMAYA AJAASUMA728081233
LARBI ABDUL-QAYYUM KWABENA618289232
JESSE AVUERTEY TAWIAH MENSAH648979232
OTI-AWERE FRANCIS AFRIYIE657889232
OWUSU FREDERICK707488232
Pearl Wisijima Saalidong678184232
Dennis Onamkama David747087231
Audrey Abotar - Aidoo696894231
FRIMPONG AWO ODWUAA618387231
MOHAMMED MADIHA598487230
CHLOE NTOW - DJAN726395230
AWUMEE BENJAMIN73.57383229.5
AKOTO - PAYNE DANIEL KWAASI658480229
Amponsah Peggy Adwoa639175229
MANUNA JEFFERSON ASAKIYENE698080229
OFORI STEPHANIE MARTINA737680229
Boateng Daniel637689228
KOFFIE ELLIOT JOHN SENA677883228
GLADYS SEYRAM ABAYATEYE75.56884227.5
Badikora Khadijatu637391227
JESSICA LEREWANU AWEBAGANA747776227
Bright-Jason Bakai608086226
MICHAEL EDEM MEYAWOVOR688276226
NAVELLE BRISTON YIZAGL667090226
Eliezar Aberiyele Alava Nsor637786226
AMA MARFOA ANKOMAH667485225
ATONGNAB NELSON YAKUBU627984225
MWIN CALEB VIELONG648477225
Edna Pokuaa Obiri706788225
SANTA S. JOYCELINE667188225
MAVIS AYIIGAH757080225
AGONGO ASUMBONO NSOH WHITTAL677186224
ELVIS ASARE - BOAFO687977224
Zakiya Dadzie Ayuba706787224
EYRAM AWO ADOBOR735695224
FRANCES - MARIE SARSAH697679224
TAMARA YINBONO FUSEINI745693223
JOJO ADJEI TWUMASI569572223
Dorcas Erevola Dervu727378223
BESTON MIRANDA FAFALI796282223
VERONICA KANSANBA85.55186222.5
ALORZUKCY REJOICE ELIKEM636891222
Awuah Kaku Junior637287222
ERIC MAWULI AKOTO638079222
DONKOR STEPHANIE ADUTWUMWAA687282222
BRIGHT587886222
THERESAH ZUME707973222
NUURBAARE HILDA AAGANGMWINE568284222
ALBERTINA MARTEY81.56080221.5
Adjei Bright676490221
WUGBANYOR ENOCK646493221
AMIKUZUNO EATHERINE KAPONGO628673221
EUGENE AMATE PECKU657085220
AWE PHILADELPHIA725593220
Christopher Tigme Ngmalbini636987219
ABDUL - SALAM MEIMUNA696783219
OWUSU EMMANUEL KYERE83.55877218.5
Ofosu Abigail Yeboah547886218
AKALARI ODETTE-ATAMPOKA587288218
OSEI TUTU DANIEL547787218
GURUMO ASIDALU YAKUBU726086218
NKETIA JOEL DANSO705791218
Nora Abisiyinne Nbila676882217
AYABILLA-AKUMBAS RICHMONDA AWINPIINI637876217
BANSUMAH KAATORE RONNY617086217
ADU-GYASI GYIDIE KWAME FREDUA74.54696216.5
OWUSU VICTORIA ASAMOAH68.57078216.5
KWEKU NKETSIA ESHUN78.56870216.5
PAPA KOW ASHUN - STEFFIERE706878216
LUGUNIAH WEBAZE637677216
ASANTE JOSEPHINA TUTUWAA686088216
Miezah Edwin Coffie617480215
HELGA EWOENAM DZIEKPOR666188215
Sussan Awingose Abanga706580215
NKRUMAH AFRAM EMMA537290215
ADOM OFORI ANTWI696383215
ALAGMA MANACY NMABILA71.56479214.5
OBIORA KINGSLEY IFEANYI685987214
DAAH VICTORIA DIMZOYA617578214
ASIEDU ASANTEWAA HARRIET695788214
DOMOZORO CHELSIE NUO-IRE676384214
THOMAS KWARTENG AMANING WIREKO725686214
JESSICA ANYOKA AYINBISA576789213
BAIDOO ANNA586887213
GODFRED KWASI ODEHE635991213
EFFAH-OWUSU KOFI OWUSU755483212
KWADAM MASIANA ATOGDIWE717368212
Richard Adiba Adongo626683211
OCLOO EMERALD ADZO - KEKELI666085211
AKARIBO KAREN YIN-MALIYA518476211
GYASI - TAKYI EUGENE548473211
YENG CAESAR PUOPELLE PRINCE608367210
ABDUL-HAMID SALMA596784210
AWIAH LUCKY SHADRACK607178209
BEDU-ADDO AWURAMA BIMPOMAAH756470209
NKUMBAAN WILHELMINA UNIBONMOR685883209
NYAABA MIRACLE AYINBISAH596981209
UNEZUMELI I-PAA-IMWIN RAISA586982209
KOOMSON PERPETUAL636383209
OPPONG - BOATENG KONADU CLARA666874208
Solomon Nhyira Atteh616582208
AFRIYIE ANNE ASEMANIMA685684208
Hansen Eddy Claudia546687207
Agyei Gilbert Oppong507581206
NTIM NANA YAA ACHIAMAA675980206
BAYALA MUBARIK WISENETEH557279206
ODURO ANTHONY YEBOAH427490206
NYAABA HANIFATU APOSIYINE497978206
ZOOGAH ANBELLA BONKENNOO606581206
DUNYAGINA MWINTUMA PRINCESS JOCHEBED616679206
LARYEA DANIEL NII ARMAH70.55580205.5
Sussana Awinban Abanga607570205
BOATENG KINGSLEY647071205
ATIMBIRE ADOLIYINE EUGENIA517975205
MONALISA EYRAM BINEY - AGBENAFALI587472204
AKISI LUCAS AJUISIWAN656178204
ANSAH JOSEPH KYEI575988204
DANTES ATEWENBOA AKANBONG626379204
OWUSU FRANCES ADAMAH ABENA676770204
GOGOH KEITH ANNANG526983204
Antwi Elizabeth Acheampong704886204
WENDY ADJEI SAKYIR586481203
BANNOR NIMAKO KELLY507479203
ADAMS ARAFAT KIGNSLEY636278203
KYEI GRIFFITHS616180202
DONKOR KOBINA705379202
ANYOKA CHRISTABEL AYANAMA656176202
OWUSU - AFARI LOIS AFARIBEA756165201
NANA WIREDUA DANQUAH755373201
DIARO ASALIWE STANLEY547472200
Aburinya Gifty705872200
AMIN RAMADAN YAHAYA725870200
FIATUI EMEFA ABIGAIL635681200
DWOMOH NHYIRA KOFI ANTWI69.54981199.5
ESHUN BIBIANA763390199
VANESSA OFOSU AMPONSAH765271199
Edna Ulele Eyram666766199
APEETIGA JESLYN536085198
DARKWA LORD-ROSKILL OSEI625185198
LANG RAYMOND586080198
ARNOLD MWINKUM DERY - TENZAGH677061198
BAFFOUR AWUAH OWUSU - AFRIYIE646074198
AZANIAH NGMENMALOO BAWAKYILLENUO575883198
AVEBIRE PRUDENTIAL AWINBOTA616473198
Lalilfred Valereh Achangah466686198
KWARKYE - DANKYI BERNAAD686466198
Asante Daniel624887197
ABABELNA EMMANUELLA AWINPOGBILA457577197
BLESSING CHIDINMA ASIGWE575882197
OPPONG EMMANUELLA ADWUBI546281197
Jessica Arhin675476197
EDWARD AMOAH YEBOAH715174196
OSEI-ADJEI REGINALD YAW586672196
ASIEDU RANSFORD476782196
HORMEKU - ADRAH SEYRAM675871196
ALEGBA AYINOGRE VANIAH AMOAH537864195
ADU-BREDU PAUL-LOVE ADOMAKO804372195
TUFFOUR WINIFRED SERWAA664089195
Emmanuel Kofi Tham Mbeah615777195
BAAH NANA AKUA AMANKWAH804273195
DAGUAH LYNA SUNGBUORO625974195
ALHASSAN HANIYAT427379194
OFOSU DANSO AKYEA KWAASI586472194
MARY OWUSU - BANAHENE595382194
ANIAH BRIGHT AWINBONA606370193
TOLOB KELVIN WONENUO625279193
OPPONG KONADU VICENTIA764275193
Ali Wisdom Miibumok545088192
ASAAH CLAUDIUS ATERA695073192
SAMUEL TARTEPAE ATUGBA536771191
NYAHO STEPHEN555878191
AMOAFO AKOSUA OBENG724079191
AGYEMANG BERIMAH SETH66.55173190.5
ETRU- GAISIE JONATHAN JEFFERY654877190
Nyaba Louisa Munvela695763189
DOMBO NAAMGENSOMA SALEM425790189
SAMPANA NATHAN NAMBE NASINO635669188
MIGUEL NUOCHEM ZEKIAH665072188
PRINCE EMMANUEL NSIAW BOW624779188
KEVIN NATHANIEL DADZIE556073188
NANA YAA ADEPA OPOKU673981187
OFOSU - AGYAPONG CHRIS RAFIC NANA615571187
ABANDIOK CHRISTIANA CHELISIWEN496078187
Terrence Songnomo Babammu606363186
Caleb Yenyido Tigme536865186
AARON NANA KWAKU SARFO - BONSU606956185
WEPIA IMMACULATE AVEDIWE615074185
BENEDICT AKPABLI634181185
MAXINE MATIA RICHARDS635369185
ADIASE KELVIN SEDEM832477184
LIMAM SHEILA694768184
ALIPUE-TETTEH ABUSAKI LAURA565276184
ANNIN BIAMAH MAAME AKUA663286184
APIDOGO PERRY JEDIDIAH YINNOHI685165184
CLAREBEL KEKELI NARTEH604183184
KELVIN ESHUN555375183
OWUSU JULIANA585669183
SARFO CHRISTIANA SERWAAH575373183
QUNDLACH LUTL JUNIOR525378183
Anastasia Awuntini Azioagrah684867183
ABAGULUM MABEL AWONTAYAMI555474183
Culherine Wana Ama Boateng615567183
Togunteiya Emmanuella Ayiuonka644573182
Tracy Angbataayele Sumbo704369182
KWANING ANGEL OPPONG665264182
EMMANUEL BEDIAKO - MENSAH634574182
ADDAI ANASTASCIA64.54077181.5
Adomako Collins Nyamekye544978181
Abass Dochie Punsa Benedicta505378181
ASENSO MARK366085181
FAREED NAANI ALHASSAN634078181
JESSE ETORNAM AGBENYO535275180
OSEI AKOTO ASANTE585369180
FREMPONG LETICIA603585180
OLO HANNEL YAYIRA9287179
AKASGA PASCALINA ANAPOKA515870179
GURUMO BASIRATU YAKUBU693377179
AMOATENG NANA KYIAFI673874179
COLLINCIA AFRIYIE AMOATENG693773179
SOLACE NAADU ANNANG663776179
Amos Naazelle- Dire Guri525770179
AGNES EWOENAM ABAH705157178
AWANE FAITH OBENETE535471178
SELORM ABENA ANIE AKROFI ASIEDU604573178
BOATENG HUBERT455677178
JUDE KWEKU ONUMAH HAYFORD763468178
KIRETU674170178
ANAMBONTWYAH MACRINA AYESUM584773178
AUDREY MANSA FORSON595563177
ODOIKENLYN NANA ADWOA TWUMWAA575565177
KINGSFORD ROLAND MENSAH673772176
BAKYE ANGEL475970176
BARSON JESSE NIAWERE545270176
OWUSU STEPHEN286285175
ERNESTINA SAAYE NYAAKU673870175
ANTWI CHRISTABEL683473175
AGURI ISRAELLA YANDIBA604372175
NGMENGUMA BARTHOLOMEW67.53770174.5
Benedict Zuberu46.56761174.5
ANAAMLIE ANNABELL ACHUMBORO514776174
DERY PETER YANIAKPENG623972173
KETTOR ETORNAM EPHRAIM514676173
JESSE KWADWO OFORI665255173
TERBOBRI KRISPIN684461173
MAILEY BLESSINGS MPOBILSON70.52874172.5
LEBRIM PERFECT KINANSUA584569172
OFORI KWARTENG EMMANUELLA593578172
ANGEL AYEYI OPARE-SEM673570172
Wilfred Barnie Ampofo474678171
BOADI NANA AKUA TIWAA563085171
ERICA MORGAN WHYTE534473170
Werekoh Nana Lousia564173170
THEOPHILUS KWAFO OPARE484874170
NANA YAW OSEI AFRIYIE703070170
BEWONE BENONE IRESONE555262169
DAVE DA PILMADE652282169
BENICE - WEDZI PRINCESS604564169
YIENTEMBA AWUDU762469169
Abubakari Gbanzaba Nuiliba623572169
MILLS LILY LAMLEY533878169
ASAAH HELEN APOGYANGA564073169
DANWANAA MURSHIDA455965169
ARHIN PRISCILLA494079168
TUGBOG JOYCELYN MWINNOGME613968168
JUDE ANSAH MARFO592781167
BALKONO REUBEN573773167
AWO DANKWAA OFORI - BENNEY712076167
ESTELLE ADASAH NKRUMAH613868167
CAROL WENDEMI RAMDE665843167
NSOH AWINNOGMA ANDREA584168167
Monica Davauro662872166
OSEI VENNESA AKUSIKA613867166
KUUNIFAA SUNGTAA NAOMI673861166
MARY KYEREWAA NYARKO454180166
BARFI- ANKRA MICHAEL80.51570165.5
SEDINAM AWO KPODO602085165
GBEMU PHYLLIS WILHEMINA SELINAM692769165
RHODA SITSOFE YAKOHENE DOGBE693165165
AKUGRI NAOMI ALOYINE ASSIBI434775165
Mustapha Jubrila733656165
GYAMFI ASANTEWAA AURELIA752565165
ANGEL NANA YAA OFORI653763165
OSEI ASIEDUA AMY493085164
LAWER BLESSING AMARTEY444872164
GABRIEL AYLESAMA APURI602876164
GYASI MENSAH ADMOND563375164
GYAMFI KESSE NATHANIEL513973163
RAPHAEL KWAMINA SELORM AHIAKPOR515062163
Edziah Emerald Ewoenam Aku624853163
Gidisu Rachmiela Adombire564661163
PUAWULLEH PAA-YEREH JEDIDAH57.52778162.5
NAJAR CALEB48.54272162.5
BALOG BRIAN NWIN-NONGME683361162
Zawi Zakia573570162
OKYERE - KWAKYE GERALDINE553572162
ETHID ACHIAMAH MENSAH474470161
ABABIO AGYEMANG JOSEPHINE464174161
ANATO YUNBILA RAYMOND60.52773160.5
BARNES LESLEY NANA YAW573469160
ASAMPANDAA JEREMIAH505258160
Emmanuella Eti Quaicoe565054160
KORDOWU ETHEL SEYRAM BERNICE503872160
OHENEBENG ELTON AMEDJIE703356159
ATTAFUAH - DANSO ERICA503970159
Reuben Nobalanaam Fugliu672765159
BARBIE EDEM ASEYE-SENEYA593664159
Monu Nyuietor602970159
KPESENU KOMLA KEKELI70.52959158.5
DAMPTEY MAXWELL423680158
APELIGIBA AKANTEGE JOANA475358158
Mbii Asampowa Priya573170158
Klutse Mawuli Joel484861157
AWURA MENSAH NKETIAH513373157
NKETIA EUNICE DENYINAH47.53376156.5
BOME JOSHUA424668156
OPOKU DORCAS SCHOLASTICA AFRIYIE543963156
QUAIDOO KUKUA WENDY76.52356155.5
NANA AMA TAA ACHIAA NSIAH53.52775155.5
ZELDA NYARKO563960155
OKYERE SABINA ABOAGYEWAA533666155
AZUREDAA JEROME AYENBISA423874154
ASHON PAPA KOFI ASHON574453154
NANA AMA SAM-WIAH652465154
VELLEBAAR DAMRIS603163154
GOLO HANNEL YAYIRA554058153
Nabila Katari Abdul Sulam682956153
KOFI OBENG AMOAFO691965153
ODURO JOEL633950152
AKARDOGO WINPANG MILAN513764152
DOMATIERU DORIS602666152
AZOYA VICENCIA415061152
APALADOLA FREDA623753152
Alvin Yinmalya Saah573758152
ISABELLA YAA SERWAA KYEI592468151
Mensah Precious Agyemang523366151
BENIAKO REBECCA BRAGO522475151
OPOKU BISMARK53.52572150.5
FILBERT OBENG DARKO55.53461150.5
ANKRAH NII APONSAH583359150
MBA HAGAR APOKOMAH613554150
Kwakye Diana Victoria Takyiwaa532671150
Nana Kwabena Agyeman Dadzie601872150
ABAYI SHADRACH BATERA543461149
AWUTEY KENNEDY PHILIP49.54455148.5
DESMOND ELIKEM WORGBA532273148
PETER CLAVER NANTUO572863148
MARVIN FAANUBA M572566148
OSEI BONSU THOMAS611571147
KANTON ANNE LISBETH DELIMWINE453171147
KALA MERCY ANGUOYELA473564146
MNU BENEDICTA702056146
TUFFOUR NANA OPOKU591769145
KWARTENG SOLOMON423568145
Nyaba Louis Wuntima435547145
BOATENG KWAKU SARPONG542863145
Tamah Jamal-Deen Yakah563355144
ARHIN DANIELLA MENSAH543455143
ASUGBEY GERTRUDE542564143
Ellen Zunuo Benyaa Avatueo593845142
JASON AIDOO AMPOFO623248142
Mariana-Georgette Yaba Angate473956142
MAGNITA YAA KONADU GYIMAH483163142
EMELYN BONGKYE433762142
ADU DOMINICK OKYERE612456141
KANYITI SHAUN EMMANUEL WEMOYE671955141
NETTEY CHRISTIANA NAA NETELEY504050140
THEODORE DOE JUNIOR573053140
ANETINGA GAD ANANPAANA393962140
JOSHUA KOFI NUTEPE DUMASHIE543155140
SAFO STEPHEN KOFI MENSAH494446139
BOABENG HAPPY453460139
AGYEMANG JOHNSON394555139
Fareeba Tipagya Yusif Issah532363139
YAW GYIMAH572161139
ANTWI SERWAA ESTHER422770139
BARACK OBAMA PREMPEH AFUGANI572260139
AWUTEY DOMINIC572854139
Ekunaata Benedicta Damba462269137
ZUBE-ITAN JOYCELYN432965137
AKARIBO ALISA NAMBOSOORE543051135
VIMARIBA SOMMAHAMI PAMELA482759134
SHIRLEY ABENA A. AMOH472562134
EUREKA AYIKAE ASEGISUGA49.53450133.5
PAINTSIL HEDER - DOXA ESI453751133
AGYEI AMOANIMAA PHILOMINA473551133
ABDU-RASHID WIDAAD512358132
ISSAHAKU SAJIDA KANYIRI592152132
TWUM LAWRENCIA BARIMAH46.52756129.5
ANTWI BRUCE451767129
ADUKO LUCIUS AGOOBIRE542451129
BALASU DZIFA LOIUSA681843129
ETHAN JORGE ODAME - AMPONSAH691149129
LORDINA EMEFA POKUAH DOGBEY602643129
WILHEMINA WTHNEY ASO GYEBI471071128
BOISON NANA EFUA EGYAIBA591455128
ODUENYI CHIDERA JAMES413354128
THELMA APARIK AWONTEMI561953128
APALOO ROSA ADZO MIFETU65953127
AGOMBIRE ELIJAH ADAGWINE433350126
NUHU ZURIKA ALOOSOM294452125
Audrey Namaah-Yir Kudebong601649125
ATOBIGA BARATA AWINBOMAH363455125
KWOSEH CHAILENE442852124
POKUAA RUTH362860124
UMAR MARIAM502351124
AMANKWAAH VAN KWAKU451366124
LORDINA JABARI ASANA483738123
Addo Hebert354046121
AKURUGU AGUMBIRE VERA4675121
AWUYE SYLVESTER YAO49765121
KWAKYEWAA CAREY DUAH471657120
BAAFIA ABEBERESE48864120
BARSON BAJUNCHIE ANTHONY442451119
ADUTWUMWAA NANA AKUA552341119
Owusu Francisca491555119
Ashie Micheal482546119
OSEI MENSAH LAWRENCE421066118
OSEI CHRIS342658118
MAHAMA SOLACE BORESAH481554117
STEPHANIE MMALEMBNA ZOOGAH471852117
Amponsah Benedicta511055116
JULIET AKOSUA TWUMWAA451952116
GYIELE QUEENLY EMMANUELLA522044116
OPOKU RICHMOND ADJEI361861115
AKPEM ANNABEL MWINUUKONG452446115
AKOSUA TIWAA YEBOAH48958115
Saed Mohammed Homda571144112
TAADI ESTHER441354111
AKOLIA JOHN BOSCO273747111
Asantewaa Patricia Owusu313743111
SIMON EDEM KORSHIE AWUNYO512435110
PRINCESS KONADU SARFO442045109
HUBERT KWAKU ADUTWUM-KUSI461744107
NTI SERWAA CHRISTABEL361556107
NYARKO MILLICENT312947107
Derek Aboliwon Aparik391948106
APOABU SADIA451645106
AFAGHERA YARASH402244106
YAMTOT JOAN MARY VIANNEY MBAMAH383136105
Aa-tie Eric38958105
Otumfour Kabukie Priscilla451445104
ALI DELWENE CLEOPATRA351553103
YEBOAH HOLINESS MENSAH481144103
AKARDEM MELODY EMMANUELLA AWONTEMI451741103
LAWSON NAA DROMO LOIS42.51050102.5
JEFFERY KOFI KWAKYE342047101
NKETIAH DORA POMAA371351101
Gideon Adleweul Agongo402634100
AYOOLA VICTOR NANA GYAN AGYEMANG441343100
OSEI OWUSU JUNIOR411742100
Lukman Bamba Mohammed36154899
BOAHEN AGNES46133998
AFRIYIE SIEGFRIED4694398
Addai Shadrack33155098
ABIGAIL ACHEAMPONG30175198
Addai Akwasi Alexander4174997
MENSAH NADIA AYELE35174496
AMISSAH KELVIN GERALD30155095
Gyapong Blessing31154793
LANGDINDOME FRED31194393
OPOKU AUGUSTINE2895491
WINSTON WEPRAH35104691
BRIANA FAFA DEBRE JOYCELYN38203290
AGBODZIE DELALI TRACY27214189
SARPONG ACHIAA ESTHER41123689
NANA KWAME NSIAH34114287
Caiquo Agnes2984885
AYAMGA PRINCESS MBENGE612182
ISABELLA JANE MENSON26153980
VIVILYN AGYAPONG36143080
FRIMPONG MENSAH ABENA AMPOFOWAAH31192979
Kpebdong Franklin17144677
NYAABA CAROLINA3173876
KUUBIE BARBARA A-ABAN-GANMWINE28103876
BENEDICTA BROBBEY14154574
EVELYN AGYEIWAA2954074
ADU SAMUEL KELESON17114472
ASUNGI AVONII MABEL22143571
Issima Sulemana32112871
OSEI PRINCE1694065
GYASI KWAME DANIEL23132965
BENEDICTA OSEI PREMPEH17123261
ACHEAMPONG JAMES16132857
BILISEMABA BASIMA DORCAS2392153
APURI SOLOMON20112051
OPOKU AUGUSTINA1071835
MAMIE OWUSUA AMOAKO188935
NTUA CECILIA1410731
MIGLEY TONY24630
Need Help? Chat with us