CROSS CHECK CANDIDATE INFORMATION

FIRST NAMESURNAMEOTHER NAMESBECE INDEX NUMBERS
LawrenceDzikunuEtornam0111004039
DanielBaahKwasi0000000
Benedicta Alibo Ayinebisimam0901117008
MamilanGaanu Kaapag 053403901723
Joseph Nii AyiAfful0103705002
MelvinKwotuahAwedana0127060056
NoelPadi Parnor0233007112
TheophilusAdamsKurayurito082601901123
CALEBABABIOADU 0204404409
SAMUELDADZIEKOBINA0415020046
RosieAtangosigo Ayinpoka0901057057
JOSEPH BENJAMIN PRAH ATO082601903623
HakeemWumnayah Abdul-Karim0123011001
Nana Twum BerimahBoahen Asante 0601135017
Nana AbaBedu-Addo Serwaah0503142033
DYMPHYNAAMALITINGAAPEGWINE0901057038
ELLENESSUMANNAA LAMLE0534001114
EmmanuellaDogbeSetor Adjoa010200310523
EthanForsterEdem0111004042
BlessingAgongoNdorah0901057023
NikimiBilsonMichelle0111004029
NHYIRA AMOAKO BOATENG ABENA NTOWA053103500323
Awennate Akam-Piem Keron012700902122
JoelBonifacioKwabena010604604423
AdomTwum-Barimah0106138058
EMMANUELAYENSU YAW JUNIOR0257251318
Paulette-Paris Amihere Yenzu 012301504823
EmmanuellaOpokuOforiwaa0501635111
BenedictGyauNana Baffour010205604023
NhyiraBotchwayAfia Boatemah010802901323
STEPHANIEAPPIAH AIDOO0415131005
Esmeralda HassanAbena 011403903723
HertyAfari0101079004
NhyiraAboagye Afiriyie 0101079001
KELVIN DECKOR SELI ETSE 0127077025
Michael Osei-Boffah 0111025070
Maame AfiaBrobbeyAkyaa0826064013
LOISBAISIE 1501001017
AlbertaAyerAfia0305129013
CAROLINEGBELI KANYIRE0826064015
SedemWelbeckJace Nii Ayisam0123015046
PAUL PINTO Kwame0423074053
Wedam Avatim Nelson0826087011
LeslieAmponsah0106299003
EstellaAkanpoiAwingura0901055017
DavidLaryea Mensah053105603323
Timothy Ansah-Gyambiby JnrElias0601170013
MaudromiNyarko-TettehYaa Naki030322101523
CyrilAsante Nana Yaw012301501223
Christopher Luguterah Amumtenba0826064021
BridgetAsigriWenmitiyal11
RuthRudolphAma0102114060
AwesehAjongbah0301100002
AfuaQuaysonDarkua0108096009
MichaelAdekutsey0103705001
SolaceAgbemabiawo010213000223
Rashad Abdul-KarimTukaata0001162003
ASTRIDSHANG-QUARTEY NAA OYOO011102507723
Daniel Mawuli Ganu 0501229052
Charbel DonbeituoNwintiero0121008020
Adutwumwaa Annor0523081063
ZitaKala0001144056
GloriaNaadaNULL0826064025
ANNABELL ANYANAHATARISUM0901057050
SAANIKUUVICTORIANGMENTERE0001139039
EVELYN AWOZAREWEKEA0906077007
DenningDassahSong-vieleh0826064014
NaaTettehMamley 0620018063
Joan ElikemFiadzawoo082604004923
ImmaculateAdjo Vickar0001144105
TerryAasoglenangBobrsong0001144001
SamuellaMensahKwartemaa0421003018
Benedict AchowWeyiri090401000323
Joshua Addo OseiTerry 0508719135
Paa KwesiAmpomah kusi050106104923
Abdul-JawadAbdul-Wahab Legma 0314259004
AwurabenaAnsongAsantewaa012502101823
Nana Yaa OpokuAdepa0111025066
Gertrude WilliamsAkuba Nda0102139036
Yawa Donata Safo0115039025
Alberta WilliamsAya Nda0102139035
Pamela Puopele Kaa-eebo0001144090
EthelBatogbeeAnsiema0001144023
BakhitaIngahAnbanye0001144054
Daniella Amponsah OSEI0504044013
Aloysius AsiatewenAkominya0801212001
SabireLeotinaZiema0001144093
HafordKubiAppiah0001144064
MufidatKpeglaMwininumbu0001144059
RIGWELLBOATENG0501339008
Zilla Kuuri Nuonawa0001142022
JohnHirzelJacob082614100523
ARABAKWANSIMAANASTACIA0533027014
BELLEY SELINAM AMANDA031406804823
RoaliaAditangaSumbonega0001144006
MEGALLASSANIASANA0106297004
ShadrachAboagyeOhene0115052001
SolidadKunlenYenbapono0001144067
PatrickOwusu AfariAkuffo0113068009
BartholomewAdomako0539017001
YawAdom Tweneboah-Koduah0525087032
PENNIELAGYARE0112086005
JoelDawuniNambu010800402923
Brian Iwueke011514403123
MarianBoakyeNhyira053101302723
DELALIFIANUYAWA012300108123
InnocentiaAyarikAkanlawon0826049107
HerbertOkleyNarkpetey 0114060017
ayinesylviaayinema0901055036
GbaaraMikelMaaluu0001144047
MichelleAliAnaamlie080205301923
Angelina DufieAsareAkosua0501061082
ACHIAA ESTHERSARPONG 0506082007
PAA KWESI AYEYIAPPIAH0826006006
FIDELDEFOR EWOENAM0623005025
AlvinMathis AbosseyNikoi0123026005
LOVETHODUROBOATEMAA0506122046
EdOwusu-BonsuNana KwabenaN/A
Benedicta Nyaaba Awinegurah0501519011
RayannBraimah0411075012
ClarenceAgana Atariyine0901003005
YenpiiniChatin Pearl 0826063026
DrusillaGyasiAdwoa Gyasiwaa0210066022
Yenpaab Chatin 0826063025
MaalinubaMaureenNuong-Ere0001144072
VidaAdomNyamekye0506143007
Wuntima AzumahBaanni0826064012
Raymond Antwi-Bosiako0525077047
HillaryMorrisonAmeamu0710189020
Margaret-MaryKonlanYenseng0826007112
PAMELAKUUGBEEMWINTEEROO0801149031
Mawuena HounkpeMon Bonheur0710189016
Princess BelmahMwinlenaahDaisy0826130050
Rufina AyiteyNaa Ayikailey0801149016
MAAME ABENAACHIAA0401120001
MarionBokumaZunuoh Dienoba050106114122
Nigel EdwardAnen0508163022
Lemuella kalia DakeObaayaa Bema 0317018007
KYLIE-AMARIS KanyokeAwelana0114088087
EdwardWunnitooi Tia0826039022
EwoenamADDOAkuvi0534082002
CharisQuist-ThersonNaa-BaakeN/A
Asakibeem Jessica Awinnogya 090105502523
SpendyloveAfriyieAmponsah0510064003
JohnAkowuah0510064005
YiryelJoshuaKyenuo0001144110
Merel WetoriTeviu 0620002052
EDASIGRIDELWUN0123011013
FrancesObeng-Brobbeyyaa0319158112
Naa AdoleyBadoe0123011018
Laud Amikiya060606800223
WALTERKPANGKPARIBAMAIN TUOLENUO052515907623
MACHELKANNEOPOSAAH0001142020
ElliotNaasoMwindeme801149038
MahasinTahiruNasara082606304223
FRANCIS-PIOSAPAATBOUHYEN000113904023
Caleb Yaw Yirenkyi0108153007
MakafuiAdjigbli0114074006
FEDRAIZUMWINTIHIBU000404302923
Jesse AdongoAyindenaba010620100123
AUDREY AYAMGAAYUURAZANGA020101502223
AnnaAgyemangNhyiraba 0415075011
Milan AkandagoWinpang0901057029
FaahimBuriyalaMwin-numbu0901057086
SandraAmraloDamekie 0901057042
MOUNT - KEKELIOCLOOKWESI0123011029
ShirleyOkyereSerwaa0001144088
Nii Teiko Calys-Tagoe0108069918
Nhyira Osei Bonsu Appiah0506231009
JessicaOBUOBIAbena Mawuena0108048086
WezenamoKudoepaariAdibayiga Jude0901104058
GloriaAdjaottorAkweley0533069004
ANTONY FOSTERODURO0525084049
BenedictAttohSelikem0710189009
CATHERINEKAPIMAA ABENA0123015032
BRIGHT LAWALOLUWATOMIWA052808601123
MAXINE RICHARDSMATIA0523134065
AUSTIN AGONDOKUMA YEHOUEDEOU 032102600823
AIDENAGONDOMAKPONDJI032102600723
SEYERAM FATAWUSUBRIA0901057090
Gifty Enyonam Gudu 0525017201
KekeliAvorkahAfua 0123011016
NANA YAA AMANKWAHKUSI011205404323
James Dorgbetor Elorm 0901057089
YellenaVan GakpeyEyram0122025028
JosephineMensah-Homiah0301003010
JasonBaahLartey Odoi0518023031
Daniel AyimBusumbru 012609500923
WIDADZAKARIYUSSIF0912007024
CYRUS ASEKERE APEGWINE0902040012
Daisy AkuaAntwiwaa0115144009
MichaelAppenteng Nhyiraba Yeboah0102139010
NANA ADWOA OBIMPEHASANTEWAA0123015036
MONIQUE AGBENU ENAM 0127077004
Stanley BrainAvadu0303079014
LIVINGSTONEATONGO ASOLE AWINDENABA 0901117010
Nana AkuaBoateng Boatemaa0113068037
JohnSarpong Ankrah William053405500423
Cyril Tawiah Nii-Lantei0102258091
SaeedSeiduHaruna012301103623
GloriannAdjaottorAkourkor0533069005
MARIAM DEITITIMOHAMMED AWAL0801124025
Emmanuel CudjoeTane0531041118
JessicaEvans-QuaidooEwurakua012301527 23
MAVISMOHAMMEDAYORKOR0101067048
KIRKLARBEYJOSIAH010811401823
SolomonAttahNhyira0826085012
DENZEL SAGOEEKOW0508189028
VANESSAYEBOAHADWUBI0623057019
Kendybridge Humbert Amofa-Amegah05181680023
MirandaJohnsonAbena Kwabuah012101702123
Mary-Ann Nana EsiQuist012301504123
Mary Claire AwontaayaamiAyoung0623057010
Precious Avornu Elorm 0801173018
Maame Afia Adu-Poku0123015003
DAVID ELLISWILLIAMS0119057013
Daniel Edrolali Nuku010608501623
Jerry WayneForkuorNhyira 052807701123
SEDEMAyitteyKOBLA TETTEH0114088057
Britney Amponsah Adwoa 0533010026
AnthonyHubertKojo Mawuena010909202623
MUZZAMMIL LOGGU-NAA BA-NANA WA-NANA 000116201323
WunyubuTayari 060111507523
StephanOkyere-Kissi0110286039
AustinBimpehEdem012701801123
AbigailBoatengSerwaa0401075064
MichaelOfosuhene0504117042
AKUMING OWUSUAMA AKYAA AYEYI0501143046
AMA AKYAA AKUMING OWUSUASEDA0501143045
BLESSINGSARFO BOATEMAA0532048003
DAVIDPOKU DWAMENA0501104090
NANA KOFI MENSAH BOAKYE DANKWA0525048080
George Ntim0502051171
StephanieEffahAkua Amissah012301502423
AbenaOWUSU-MENSAHADUTWUMWAA0108009114
EdemAmevenku070113401223
FAMOUSWIREDU050613805423
LORDINAANIM ANTWIWAA0128089013
DAVIDACHEAMPONGAMPEHWESLY INTERNATI
Jaron Ohemeng Nana Kwame 0503147059
OLIVIA GUONAATAWELBA0001131027
Catherine AgamolgamaAdabre090105500623
Wunzoya FadinaSule082606303723
JamesAddaeNana Addo0119048010
KobinaHayfordKwam010816904923
Deborah Emily KorlekuorOtu Mensah0501635125
BlessingAsamoahDansowaa0602053010
SEFAMTSIKATAAHORLU010205608123
Jessica AnyomiVanessa Itswell0111004020
KOFIOWUSUASIEDU-MANTE0501339014
ElvisBrobbey0515011022
PrinceAkyeampongKwadwo Selassie0503169006
PriscillaAkyeampongAdwoa Sedinam0503169007
THEOPHILUS KWAKUOSEI-BONSU JNRKWAKU070113407123
KellyAnimpongBaaba Lartibea0102139009
SONGOYIRESARAHWENIPETEI0535011094
BONIFACEAKOKAAWENLEMAARI082608700823
EMMANUELLABELLINGTAA SAGEKOMWIN004064003
Millicent AddaWellam0111004001
Gabriel EgbefomeLorlormavor0109092061
Oparebea OPARE-PAYNE 012403607123
NinaAtarahWineloya0108048039
AgnesBayor0215058014
Nhyira FordjourBoakyewaa0537025076
EllvisAsamoahFiifi Opare011904101823
OLIVIA SEFACUDJO0104034013
ELLEN ELORMCUDJO0104034012
BlessingKumahGoldust0528079014
EmmanuellaPeprahTakyiwaa0001142029
PromiseAsareOboamah0533075029
StephanieAtteh-DorlekuSeyram010814300923
GILBERT OSEI-ALOMELEOTTO010804710123
AlexAmenyoKwame Elorm0102135020
EUGINEAOWUSU-ADU0515085021
Bruno OdezueChukwuemerie 012800900723
QueensterDarimaaniNgmenterebu0001144035
Nana AsareBotchway010804804923
IMTIYAZSHUAYB ABDUL-LATIF00000000
JonathanAkobaraO0710189004
ACKAAHELSIEESI0501339001
EYRAMAPETOGBOR AKUSHIKA0401149023
PRECIOUS OGUAMA CHIEMERIECHIEMERIE0623057015
AnneKusi AppiahBohemaa0098
BOATENGTIWAA CELESTINA 0523134026
ANORLD TEDDYAVO-CUDJOE111111
Need Help? Chat with us